• [S7] Unknown record type, unknown organisation, unknown date.
  • [S81] Microfilm OPR, Dyce, Aberdeenshire, 1646 - 1854.
  • [S96] Microfilm OPR, Monquhitter, Aberdeenshire, 1693 - 1769, 1771 - 1854.
  • [S101] Microfilm OPR, Rhynie, Aberdeenshire, 1741 - 1854.
  • [S103] Microfilm OPR, St. Nicholas, Aberdeenshire, 1568 - 1686, 1695 - 1854.
  • [S132] MI, Abdn John Knox 02.
  • [S204] Copy of marriage registration for Alexander C. Milne and Christina C. Leggat.
  • [S222] Copy of death registration for John Stewart.
  • [S322] 1841 Census for Glenmuick, Aberdeenshire.
  • [S378] Copy of marriage registration for Alexander Grassick Smith and Alicia Jane Ann Milne.
  • [S461] Copy of death registration for Christina Coutts Milne.
  • [S465] Copy of marriage registration for Alexander Grassick Smith and Carmen Helen Stephen.
  • [S466] Copy of birth registration for Christina Coutts Leggat.
  • [S468] Copy of birth registration for Alexander Grassick Smith.
  • [S618] Copy of birth registration for Jane Allan Milne.
  • [S619] Copy of birth registration for John Milne.
  • [S620] Copy of birth registration for Isobel Stott Milne.
  • [S621] Copy of birth registration for Robert Milne.
  • [S622] Copy of birth registration for Margaret Greig Milne.
  • [S623] Copy of birth registration for Eliza Allan Milne.
  • [S624] Copy of birth registration for Mary Milne.
  • [S625] Copy of birth registration for Alexander Fiddes Milne.
  • [S626] Copy of marriage registration for James Brown Milne and Ann Martin.
  • [S627] Copy of marriage registration for John Milne and Jessie Helen Milne.
  • [S628] Copy of marriage registration for George Wallace and Margaret Greig Milne.
  • [S630] Copy of death registration for Isobel Stott Templeman.
  • [S632] Copy of death registration for James Brown Milne.
  • [S633] Copy of death registration for Jane Allan Milne.
  • [S634] Copy of marriage registration for Alexander Fiddes Milne and Lily Ann Taylor.
  • [S635] Copy of death registration for John Milne.
  • [S636] Copy of death registration for Alexander FiddesMilne.
  • [S637] Copy of death registration for Eliza Allan Turner.
  • [S638] Copy of death registration for Margaret Greig Wallace.
  • [S650] Copy of death registration for Arthur James MacKenzie Weir.
  • [S662] Copy of marriage registration for James Gray Massie and Isabella Gray Lawrie.
  • [S734] A.N.E.S.F.H.S. Ancestor Chart, Member 01792.
  • [S745] Copy of marriage registration for William Hardie Jaffray and Jean Minty.
  • [S753] Copy of birth registration for William Hardie Jaffray.
  • [S793] Copy of death registration for Robert Milne.
  • [S803] Copy of death registration for Margaret Stewart.
  • [S804] Copy of death registration for Marjory Stewart.
  • [S805] Copy of death registration for Duncan Stewart.
  • [S814] Copy of death registration for Jane Lawson.
  • [S856] Copy of birth registration for John Lourie.
  • [S857] Copy of birth registration for Alexander Lourie.
  • [S858] Copy of birth registration for Anne Lourie.
  • [S860] Copy of birth registration for Andrew Lourie.
  • [S862] Copy of marriage registration for John Kemp and Mary Lawrie.
  • [S866] Copy of death registration for James Lawrie.
  • [S930] Copy of marriage registration for James Martin Milne and Lizzie Tocher Towns.